Contact
Home
Menu
Bins
Planning
Council Tax
Jobs & Careers
Parking
Events
Housing
All Services
Find Councillor
Find Councillor
By name:
Please select a councillor
Bateman, Councillor Sam Bateman
Baynham, Councillor Mark Baynham
Beard, Councillor Emma Beard
Bevis, Councillor Tony Bevis
Blackburn, Councillor Colette Blackburn
Boffey, Councillor Martin Boffey
Borgh, Councillor Peter van der Borgh
Brookes, Councillor James Brookes
Campbell, Councillor Jon Campbell
Circus, Councillor Philip Circus
Clarke, Councillor Paul Clarke
Croker, Councillor Mike Croker
Dennis, Councillor Joy Dennis
Ellis-Brown, Councillor Len Ellis-Brown
Emery, Councillor Nigel Emery
Finnegan, Councillor Victoria Finnegan
Fisher, Councillor Claudia Fisher
Fletcher, Councillor Ruth Fletcher
Franke, Councillor Chris Franke
Frankland, Councillor Anthony Frankland
Grant, Councillor Nick Grant
Grech, Councillor Joan Grech
Greenwood, Councillor Kasia Greenwood
Hellawell, Councillor Warwick Hellawell
Hogben, Councillor Tony Hogben
Jeffery, Councillor Alexander Jeffery
Kitchen, Councillor Liz Kitchen
Knowles, Councillor Joanne Knowles
Lambert, Councillor Lynn Lambert
Landeryou, Councillor Richard Landeryou
Livingstone, Councillor Dennis Livingstone
Manton, Councillor Alan Manton
Marks, Councillor Nicholas Marks
Mercer, Councillor Jay Mercer
Milne, Councillor John Milne
Minto, Councillor Colin Minto
Noel, Councillor Roger Noel
Olson, Councillor Jon Olson
Perry, Councillor Gill Perry
Potts, Councillor Josh Potts
Raby, Councillor Sam Raby
Skipp, Councillor David Skipp
Taylor, Councillor Jonathan Taylor
Trollope, Councillor John Trollope
Trott, Councillor Clive Trott
Vickers, Councillor Claire Vickers
Walters, Councillor Belinda Walters
Youtan, Councillor Tricia Youtan
By political party:
Select a political party
Liberal Democrats
Conservative
Green Party
or by ward:
Select a ward
Billingshurst
Billingshurst and Shipley
Bramber, Upper Beeding and Woodmancote
Broadbridge Heath
Chanctonbury (Ashington, Thakeham, West Chiltington and Wiston)
Chantry (Amberley, Parham, Storrington & Sullington and Washington)
Colgate and Rusper
Cowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead
Denne
Forest
Henfield
Holbrook East
Holbrook West
Horsham Park
Itchingfield, Slinfold and Warnham
Nuthurst (including Lower Beeding)
Nuthurst and Lower Beeding
Pulborough and Coldwaltham
Pulborough, Coldwaltham and Amberley
Roffey North
Roffey South
Rudgwick
Rusper And Colgate
Southwater North
Southwater South and Shipley
Steyning (including Ashurst)
Steyning and Ashurst
Storrington and Washington
Trafalgar
West Chiltington, Thakeham and Ashington
or by postcode:
e.g. GU33 7BH
or by part of their name:
Calendar
Council Structure
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
What's new